ΕΓΓΕΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΟΙ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΙ

Α/Α Τοπος Συλλογος Εκπρόσωπος
1 Άγιος Ισίδωρος Άγιος Ισίδωρος Φωτεινής Μανώλης
2 Απόλλωνα Νέοι Ορίζοντες Κυριαζάκος Μανώλης
3 Αρχάγγελος Ο Αίθωνας Τσακίρης Μιχάλης
4 Αφάντου Παναγιά Καθολική Παπανικόλας Σταμάτης
5 Αφάντου Σύλλογος Νέων Καραγιάννης Δημήτρης
6 Αρχίπολη Άγιος Μηνάς Τερζόγλου Γιάννης
7 Ασκληπειό Μορφωτικός & Εξωραϊστικός  Παπαβασιλείου Μαρία
8 Βάτι Ορέστης Παπαγεωργίου Λέκκας Θεόδωρος
9 Γεννάδι Νικηφόρος Μανδηλαράς Βαρδέλης Ρένος
10 Γεννάδι Σύλλογος Γυναικών Πίκου Μιχαλία
11 Δαματριά Η Καλλιγένεια Θεοδώρου Μανώλης
12 Διμυλιά-Ελεούσα Το Φουντουκλί Άννα Κώστα
13 Έμπωνας Ο Αττάβυρος Ζαμπελάκης Γιώργος
14 Θεολόγος Ο Μόδεστος Χατζηστεφάνου Σπύρος
15 Θεσσαλών  Θεσσαλών Γκουγκουστάμος Γιάννης
16 Θρακομακ/νων Ο Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ανθόπουλος Μιχάλης
17 Ίστριος Άγιος Μερκούριος Παπακώστας Άκης
18 Καλυθιές Σύλλογος Γυναικών Χασίλα Κυριακή
19 Καλυθιές Ο Φάρος Μανιά Δέσποινα
20 Καλυθιές Τερψιχόρη Μελετίου Αντώνης
21 Κοσκινού Καλλιθέα Ταράλλης Τσαμπίκος
22 Κοσκινού Σύλλογος Γυναικών Καταβενάκη Σέβα
23 Κρεμαστή Η Πρόοδος Μπάτης Νίκος
24 Κρεμαστή Το κάστρο Τσαμπικάκης Κώστας
25 Κρητηνία Η Κάστελλος Μαριεττάκης Δημήτρης
26 Λάερμα Το Θάρρι Πατούνας Σταμάτης
27 Λάερμα Σύλλογος Γυναικών Παπαντωνίου Βαλασία
28 Λάρδος Ο Ταξιάρχης Μαστροδημήτρης Μπάμπης
29 Λαχανιά Ο Λεσπέρης Μανωλάκης Βασίλης
30 Λίνδος Απόστολος Παύλος Ελευθερίου Νίκος
31 Λίνδος Σύλλογος Γυναικών Ψαρού Στεργία
32 Μάσσαρι Το Καμμιρί Μαστροσαββάκης Παναγιώτης
33 Μεσαναγρός Ο Ταξιάρχης Γεωργιάδης Τριαντάφυλλος
34 Μονόλιθος Νέα Ζωή Κονισσής Γιάννης
35 Παραδείσι Ωρίωνας Πότσου Βασίλης
36 Πελοπόννησος  Ο Μωριάς Παπαδοπούλου Μαρία
37 Πλατάνια Ο Πλάτανος Ισκά Μαρία
38 Προφύλια Ο Γέρακας Διακοσταμάτης Μανώλης
39 Πυλώνα Η Δρυίς Αθανασάκης Βασίλης
40 Ρόδος Σύλλογος Ανάληψης Μανουσάκης Γιάννης
41 Ρόδος Σωμ. Χορωδιακής Μουσικής Ζάβολας Νικήτας
42 Ρούμελη Η Ρούμελη Αλαμπάνου Ιωάννα
43 Σάλακος Το Σπήλαιο Εγγλέζος Παναγιώτης
44 Σιάννα Η Βρασία Θεοδωράτος Σπύρος
45 Σορωνή Το Αμπερνάλλι Μπέλλος Παναγιώτης
46 Φάνες Ο Πρόδρομος Γκουσιόπουλος Μανώλης